Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
140 000 € 860 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 900 000 € 19 190 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
400 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.

Other Thessaly, Greece

Thessaly, Greece Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
370 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
720 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
350 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
240 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
395 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.