Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
245 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
280 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
270 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
95 000 € 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
150 000 € 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 367 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 4 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 67 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.