Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
291 000 €
Townhouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
50 000 €
1 060 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Athens, Greece
Athens, Greece
Details
Area:
47 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
954 400 €
3 820 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4300 sq.m.
For Sale
557 500 €
2 320 € / sq.m.
Hotel at the first line of the sea / lake Lagonisi, Central Greece, Greece
Lagonisi, Central Greece, Greece
Details
For Sale
1 568 000 €
5 230 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house at the first line of the sea / lake, Porto Cheli, Greece
Porto Cheli, Greece
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
7000 sq.m.
For Sale
476 200 €
2 510 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Ierapetra, Greece
Ierapetra, Greece
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3930 sq.m.
For Sale
325 900 €
2 310 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the suburbs, Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
141 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
For Sale
791 500 €
2 680 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
295 sq.m.
Plot Area:
550 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
42 000 €
590 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Athens, Greece
Athens, Greece
Details
Area:
71 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
40 000 €
780 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Athens, Greece
Athens, Greece
Details
Area:
51 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
60 000 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Corfu, Greece
Corfu, Greece
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Plot Area:
340 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
522 700 €
4 630 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the city center, Porto Cheli, Greece
Porto Cheli, Greece
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
For Sale
70 000 €
1 840 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Thessaloniki, Greece
Thessaloniki, Greece
Details
Area:
38 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
347 300 €
4 090 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Athens, Greece
Athens, Greece
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Plot Area:
650 sq.m.
For Sale
80 000 €
2 420 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Rethymno, Greece
Rethymno, Greece
Details
Area:
33 sq.m.
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
314 300 €
2 420 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
For Sale
407 400 €
3 060 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Athens, Greece
Athens, Greece
Details
Area:
133 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
For Sale
80 000 €
1 270 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
291 000 €
2 240 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story house at the second line of the sea / lake, Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
139 900 €
1 670 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Plaka, Crete, Greece
Plaka, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Plot Area:
470 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
2087
2088
2089
...
2092
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Greece by criteria
Flats
Apartments (50)
Two rooms apartments (1494)
Flats (6554)
One-room apartment (441)
Three-rooms apartment (2772)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (36)
Villas by the sea (24)
Houses by the sea (216)
Flats by the sea (153)
Real estate by the sea (437)
Residential houses
Villas (2499)
House (273)
Townhouses (3174)
Investment projects
Shop (1)
Hotels (1145)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (1578)
One-room apartment in residential complex (441)
Studio in residential complex (6554)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2849)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (41828)
The cost of apartments in rubles (6554)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (273)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (123)
Affordable land (18732)
Cheap studios (790)
Affordable townhouses (588)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (8588)
Elite houses (22)
Luxury apartments (10)
Other
Property price (41828)
Studio (6554)