Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
180 000 €
1 250 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Attica, Greece
Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
144 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
5
For Sale
70 000 €
970 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Athens, Greece
Athens, Greece
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
372 400 €
2 340 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house at the second line of the sea / lake, Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
159 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
80 000 €
1 270 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 152 300 €
3 490 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6800 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
289 800 €
1 810 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
For Sale
100 000 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Athens, Greece
Athens, Greece
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
80 000 €
1 540 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Peloponnese, Greece
Peloponnese, Greece
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
244 400 €
680 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the suburbs, Athens, Greece
Athens, Greece
Details
Area:
361 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5400 sq.m.
For Sale
35 000 €
580 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Thessaloniki, Greece
Thessaloniki, Greece
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
406 200 €
2 260 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the first line of the sea / lake, Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
For Sale
954 400 €
3 820 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4300 sq.m.
For Sale
80 000 €
2 420 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Rethymno, Greece
Rethymno, Greece
Details
Area:
33 sq.m.
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
314 300 €
2 420 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
For Sale
348 500 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Ierapetra, Crete, Greece
Ierapetra, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
570 sq.m.
For Sale
139 900 €
1 670 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Plaka, Crete, Greece
Plaka, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Plot Area:
470 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
227 000 €
2 840 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
For Sale
291 000 €
2 240 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story house at the second line of the sea / lake, Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
50 000 €
1 060 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Paralia, Greece
Paralia, Greece
Details
Area:
47 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
569 100 €
2 850 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
1
...
2090
2091
2092
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Greece by criteria
Flats
Apartments (50)
Two rooms apartments (1494)
Flats (6554)
One-room apartment (441)
Three-rooms apartment (2772)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (36)
Villas by the sea (24)
Houses by the sea (216)
Flats by the sea (153)
Real estate by the sea (437)
Residential houses
Villas (2499)
House (273)
Townhouses (3174)
Investment projects
Shop (1)
Hotels (1145)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (1578)
One-room apartment in residential complex (441)
Studio in residential complex (6554)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2849)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (41828)
The cost of apartments in rubles (6554)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (273)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (123)
Affordable land (18732)
Cheap studios (790)
Affordable townhouses (588)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (8588)
Elite houses (22)
Luxury apartments (10)
Other
Property price (41828)
Studio (6554)