Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
100 000 €
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
4750 sq.m.
For Sale
150 000 €
Land plot Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
1015 sq.m.
For Sale
149 000 €
Land plot Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
1002 sq.m.
For Sale
1 700 000 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story villa, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
680 sq.m.
Plot Area:
630 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
11
For Sale
1 500 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
50000 sq.m.
For Sale
64 000 €
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
For Sale
35 000 €
Land plot Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
563 sq.m.
For Sale
800 000 €
Land plot Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
13253 sq.m.
For Sale
740 000 €
2 110 € / sq.m.
Business center Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
For Sale
180 000 €
Land plot Ostrova, Greece
Ostrova, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
6000 sq.m.
For Sale
780 000 €
1 730 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story villa, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
200 000 €
1 610 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
124 sq.m.
Plot Area:
130 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
51 000 €
Land plot Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
2160 sq.m.
For Sale
237 000 €
4 310 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6000 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
260 000 €
1 930 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Attiki, Attica, Greece
Attiki, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
360 000 €
5 900 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Attiki, Attica, Greece
Attiki, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
61 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
160 000 €
1 600 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
80 000 €
1 670 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
48 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
2 000 000 €
10 150 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
197 sq.m.
Plot Area:
13500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
Price on request
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
1
...
289
290
291
...
2092
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Greece by criteria
Flats
Apartments (50)
Two rooms apartments (1494)
Flats (6554)
One-room apartment (441)
Three-rooms apartment (2772)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (36)
Villas by the sea (24)
Houses by the sea (216)
Flats by the sea (153)
Real estate by the sea (437)
Residential houses
Villas (2499)
House (273)
Townhouses (3174)
Investment projects
Shop (1)
Hotels (1145)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (1578)
One-room apartment in residential complex (441)
Studio in residential complex (6554)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2849)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (41828)
The cost of apartments in rubles (6554)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (273)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (123)
Affordable land (18732)
Cheap studios (790)
Affordable townhouses (588)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (8588)
Elite houses (22)
Luxury apartments (10)
Other
Property price (41828)
Studio (6554)