Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
480 000 €
2 590 € / sq.m.
Other Dode, Greece
Dode, Greece
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Plot Area:
274 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
250 000 €
1 250 € / sq.m.
Other Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1300 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
9 600 000 €
Land plot Peloponnese, Greece
Peloponnese, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
32000 sq.m.
For Sale
65 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
1375 sq.m.
For Sale
860 000 €
Land plot Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
105357 sq.m.
For Sale
60 000 €
50 € / sq.m.
Land plot Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
For Sale
300 000 €
80 € / sq.m.
Land plot Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
3600 sq.m.
For Sale
240 000 €
40 € / sq.m.
Land plot Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
6000 sq.m.
For Sale
800 000 €
100 € / sq.m.
Land plot Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
8000 sq.m.
For Sale
1 550 000 €
5 740 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
350 000 €
50 € / sq.m.
Land plot Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
6880 sq.m.
For Sale
390 000 €
2 690 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
860 000 €
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
10500 sq.m.
For Sale
35 000 €
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
950 sq.m.
For Sale
60 000 €
Land plot Dode, Greece
Dode, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
320 sq.m.
For Sale
300 000 €
1 580 € / sq.m.
Business center Dode, Greece
Dode, Greece
Details
For Sale
65 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
1007 sq.m.
For Sale
130 000 €
810 € / sq.m.
Business center Dode, Greece
Dode, Greece
Details
For Sale
400 000 €
Land plot Dode, Greece
Dode, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
11120 sq.m.
For Sale
240 000 €
Land plot Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
7139 sq.m.
1
...
299
300
301
...
2092
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Greece by criteria
Flats
Apartments (50)
Two rooms apartments (1494)
Flats (6554)
One-room apartment (441)
Three-rooms apartment (2772)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (36)
Villas by the sea (24)
Houses by the sea (216)
Flats by the sea (153)
Real estate by the sea (437)
Residential houses
Villas (2499)
House (273)
Townhouses (3174)
Investment projects
Shop (1)
Hotels (1145)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (1578)