Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
150 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
80 000 € 670 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
95 000 € 950 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
55 000 € 550 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
54 000 € 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.