Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
300 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
510 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
270 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
320 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
350 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 000 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 816 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
420 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8954 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.