Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
270 000 € 1 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
90 000 € 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
550 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 299 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
70 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
430 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.