Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
170 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
900 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
300 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 6
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
290 000 € 1 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
480 000 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
650 000 € 4 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
83 000 € 550 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
480 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 338 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 6 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.