Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
350 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 860 000 € 4 960 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
300 000 € 1 620 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.