Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
32 000 € 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
83 000 € 690 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
40 000 € 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
200 000 € 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 200 000 € 7 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4148 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
250 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Other Thessaly, Greece

Thessaly, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.