Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
397 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
370 000 € 2 640 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
90 000 € 410 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
100 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.