Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
150 000 € 1 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
380 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
90 000 € 670 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 615 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
165 000 € 1 190 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
55 000 € 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
270 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.