Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
300 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
130 000 € 1 070 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
80 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
3 186 000 € 7 970 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 186 000 € 7 970 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
220 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.