Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
115 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
180 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
360 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.