Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
90 000 € 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
320 000 € 1 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
95 000 € 320 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
270 000 € 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1010 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
360 000 € 3 430 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
380 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1152 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
270 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
380 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
195 000 € 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.