Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
90 000 € 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 217 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 800 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
125 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
170 000 € 1 620 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.