Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
1 600 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
15 000 € 270 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.