Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
110 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
360 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
160 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 3 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1768 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 6 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 000 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.