Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
240 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
270 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
Price on request

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.