Compare properties

Studios in residential complex in Greece

Found 6554 listings:
For Sale
215 000 € 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
95 000 € 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
43 000 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 23 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Offers for sale of studios in residential complex in Greece from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in Greece, best offers.