Compare properties

Studios in residential complex in Greece

Found 6554 listings:
For Sale
47 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
88 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1

Offers for sale of studios in residential complex in Greece from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in Greece, best offers.