Compare properties

Three-room apartments in residential complex in Greece

Found 2849 listings:
For Sale
185 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
100 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 388 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
100 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
105 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
92 000 € 1 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1

Offers for sale of three-room apartments in residential complex in Greece from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in Greece, best offers.