Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
195 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
535 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
320 000 € 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
350 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
240 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 64 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 920 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.