Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
535 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 5 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
55 000 € 920 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
85 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
580 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 406 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
299 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
220 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 060 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 509 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.