Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
490 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
320 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
200 000 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 8 330 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3065 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
460 000 € 3 070 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 770 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
380 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
450 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1375 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
46 000 € 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
205 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.