Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
130 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
270 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
180 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.