Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
87 000 € 870 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
300 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
540 000 € 3 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4175 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
465 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Greece, Greece

Center, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.

Other Epirus, Greece

Epirus, Greece Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
415 000 € 1 130 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 368 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
185 000 € 1 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.