Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
400 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
160 000 € 1 070 € / sq.m.

Other Peloponnese, Greece

Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
70 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
550 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
580 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.