Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
80 000 € 670 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Greece, Greece

Center, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
420 000 € 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 753 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
268 000 € 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 368 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
360 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
245 000 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
180 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Greece, Greece

Center, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
110 000 € 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
130 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 59 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
660 000 € 3 880 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
135 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 47 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.