Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
1 500 000 € 6 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3680 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
550 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 600 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1040 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
360 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.

Other Vo, Central Greece, Greece

Vo, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1056 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 362 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
250 000 € 780 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 438 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
270 000 € 710 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2370 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
90 000 € 750 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
800 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.