Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
2 000 000 € 4 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
350 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2380 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 050 000 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.