Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
1 850 000 € 6 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
215 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 4 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 487 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
280 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Other Epirus, Greece

Epirus, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
270 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1479 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
185 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1024 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
110 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
535 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
140 000 € 880 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
70 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 37 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.