Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
90 000 € 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 5 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
130 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
123 000 € 1 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
550 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
223 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 408 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.