Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
465 000 € 3 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
125 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 476 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
110 000 € 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
115 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 48 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
540 000 € 3 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
95 000 € 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
65 000 € 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
180 000 € 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
290 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
380 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.