Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
158 000 € 1 050 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
250 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
95 000 € 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
260 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
150 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.