Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
350 000 € 1 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
195 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
535 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
95 000 € 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
158 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
970 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.