Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
200 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
185 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
456 000 € 4 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 995 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
330 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
55 000 € 730 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
55 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
400 000 € 7 020 € / sq.m.

Other Zakynthos, Ionian Islands, Greece

Zakynthos, Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 57 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.