Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
750 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 4 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.