Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
150 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
60 000 € 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 100 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
210 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
275 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.