Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
320 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
200 000 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 8 330 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3065 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
6 000 000 € 8 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
600 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
30 000 € 1 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 28 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
160 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
2 500 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
46 000 € 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
205 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
200 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.