Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
750 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 750 000 € 4 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
139 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
80 000 € 440 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
185 000 € 1 010 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
550 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.