Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
600 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2375 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
370 000 € 3 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
55 000 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 34 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
100 000 € 200 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1170 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
440 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 219 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
550 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
35 000 € 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
270 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.