Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
Price on request

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
372 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.

Other Peloponnese, Greece

Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1045 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
130 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 4 050 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
700 000 € 6 670 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
445 000 € 4 410 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
99 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.