Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
630 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
250 000 € 1 090 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 3 850 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
190 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
140 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
130 000 € 590 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.