Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
76 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 38 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 733 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
850 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 386 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
170 000 € 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 332 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.