Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
950 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
190 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
150 000 € 830 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
430 000 € 3 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
290 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
210 000 € 600 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4625 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.