Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
130 000 € 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 274 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
100 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
400 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
420 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
315 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
390 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
660 000 € 6 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.