Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
100 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
600 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
97 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
425 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.